Absolventi

2016 – 2017
Třídní učitelka – Ing. Milena Rudolfová
Tim Bližňák, Tereza Bližňáková, Barbora Holoušová, Tereza Chromíková, Jaroslav Luks, Martin Palagy, Rostislav Pokorný, Petra Polcrová, Lucie Strnadová, Petr Strnka
 
 
2015 – 2016
Třídní učitelka – Mgr. Jana Plosová
Dominik Badal, Lukáš Bednář, Alena Kostková, David Krmela, Alena Lisnerová, Pavel Rajchrt, Jan Saňák, Nela Sedláčková, Vojtěch Svatoň, Barbora Škrabalová, Eliška Turková
 

2014 – 2015
Třídní učitelka – Mgr. Ludmila Mikesková
Pavel Babarczai, Michaela Halfarová, David Janota, Jan Krejčí, Kateřina Kubíčková, Lukáš Majkus, Vít Mesrle, Jan Mlýnek, Eliška Rychlíková, Václav Sedláček, Eva Svedková, Martin Šabršula, Tereza Šoukalová, Adam Šperlich, Tereza Švestková, Michal Zdráhal
 


2013 – 2014
Třídní učitelka – Mgr. Martina Churavá
Daniel Badal, Jan, Bartel, Petr Gargulák, Marek Klodziński, Simona Kostelniková, Jakub Kostiha, Michaela Kúdelková, Marie Lisnerová, Tomáš Mádr, Markéta Mikulíková, Vojtěch Opršal, Martina Saňáková, Adam Šilar, Roman Štrobl, Filip Turek, Andrea Vaculíková



2012 – 2013
Třídní učitelka – Ing. Milena Rudolfová
Jan Babarczai, Zdeňka Dofková, Daniela Fabiánová, Kateřina Glogarová, Eva Hrbáčková, Pavel Chlebaňa, Veronika Janotová, Adam Kobza, Mojmír Kovařík, Jan Mádr, Petr Rajchrt, Jan Sádovský, Patrik Strnad, Kateřina Strnková, Jiří Ševčík, Veronika Záhorová



2011 – 2012
Třídní učitelka – Eva Šiklová
Oldřich Bednář, Jan Čech, Ladislav Fojtík, Martin Grúz, Pavel Keprda, Denisa Luksová, Filip Matura, Jan Miškanin, Marcela Pavelková, Patrik Pěška, Michal Polách, Martin Polcr, Jan Rudolf, Jan Staněk, Radek Šilar, Drahomír Švestka, Marek Ulman



2010 – 2011
Třídní učitelka – Mgr. Jitka Taklová, vz. Ing. Jaroslav Dorňák
Dominik Glogar, Eva Martincová, Monika Miškaninová, Jiří Novák, Tomáš Ňorek, Tomáš Pur, Tomáš Šabršula, Tereza Zapletalová



2009 – 2010
Třídní učitel – Ing. Jaroslav Dorňák
Lukáš Banyász, Iveta Baštrnáková, Rudolf Brngál, Michal Fabián, Pavel Gargulák, Ondřej Glogar, Michaela Kalábová, Zuzana Keprdová, Karla Martínková, Adéla Masaříková, Lenka Nápravníková, Jan Novák, Jan Opršál, Erika Opršalová, Petra Opršálová, Martina Osladilová, Jakub Staněk, Zuzana Švecová, Radek Ulman



2008 – 2009
Třídní učitelka – Ing. Milena Rudolfová
Ondřej Balcárek, Lukáš Bártfay, Martina Garguláková, Ondřej Grúz, Martin Halfar, Barbora Chytilová, Matěj Kobza, Martin Kovařík, Hana Lisnerová, Anna Lukášová, Jiří Mánek, Monika Maturová, Barbora Mazáková, Jana Pelclová, Dominik Polách, Tereza Rambousková, Jiří Rudolf, Miroslava Samčíková, Tereza Svatoňová, Lukáš Štrobl, Roman Vavrečka, Jiří Vogl



2007 – 2008
Třídní učitelka – Eva Šiklová
Michal Bílek, Jakub Dratva, Antonín Hanák, Antonín Hanák, Lucie Hezká, Stanislav Krahula, Martin Kreizl, Markéta Kreizlová, Daniel Mádr, Jakub Malý, Jakub Marek, Pavlína Masaříková, Simona Masaříková, Michaela Matochová, Hana Mikulíková, Jaroslav Nesvadba, Leoš Nevrlý, Jakub Ňorek, Vít Rektořík, Veronika Svedková, Petr Švec, Ivana Turková, Kamila Pěšková, Michal Valos



2006 – 2007
Třídní učitelka – Mgr. Marta Večeřová
Veronika Bartelová, Jiří Baštrnák, Robert Bilík, Klára Gybasová, Eliška Kalábová, Filip Kally, Jan Krmela, Jana Nápravníková, Jindřich Opršál, Veronika Přidalíková, Soňa Richterová, Martina Salvová, Jiří Sládek, Daniel Slavík, Gabriela Vlková



2005 – 2006
Třídní učitelka – Ing. Milena Rudolfová
Tomáš Banyász, Kristýna Dratvová, Darina Faltusová, David Halfar, Petr Hermann, Eva Hojgrová, Kateřina Kallyová, Ondřej Kostiha, Tereza Kreizlová, Andrea Kroutilová, Věra Lukášová, Anežka Malíková, Ivan Mrázek, Klára Opršálová, Lukáš Osladil, Petra Štarhová, Miroslava Valosová



2004 – 2005
Třídní učitelka – Jiří Zobač
Šárka Dofková, Denisa Faltusová, Jiří Fusek, Lenka Hanáková, Andrea Heděncová, Andrea Hezká, Lukáš Charvát, Veronika Kopřivová, Kateřina Mádrová, Vojtěch Martínek, Leona Masaříková, Tomáš Nesvadba, Gabriela Peroutová, Lukáš Rambousek, Vladimír Samčík, Libor Saňák, Zuzana Slavíková, Eliška Syrová, Radoslav Štarha, Hana Vlachová, Andrea Zouharová, Nikol Huserová, Eva Kulhánková



2003 – 2004
Třídní učitelka – Eva Šiklová
Martina Coufalová, Zuzana Davidová, Simona Garguláková, Filip Chytka, Barbora Iršová, Michal Masařík, Tomáš Mottl, Eliška Nevrlá, Aneta Rektoříková, Lucie Saňáková, Jan Sládek, Kristýna Tkadlecová, Radek Václavík, Romana Windová, Alena Zehnalová, Jakub Zouhar



2002 – 2003
Třídní učitelka – Mgr. Marta Večeřová
Radek Altman, Lukáš Balvín, Petra Dofková, Lucie Huserová, Šárka Charvátová, Ivana Klimešová, Michaela Martínková, Antonín Syrový, Martin Uvízl, Jaroslav Večeřa, Kateřina Vágnerová



2001 – 2002
Třídní učitelka – Mgr. Petr Lukáš
Tomáš Bártfay, Eva Čeloudová, Petr David, Magda Drápalová, Jan Höll, David Chytil, Tomáš Janota, Jana Osladilová, Pavel Přidalík, Lenka Přidalíková, Jiří Uvízl



2000 – 2001
Třídní učitelka – Mgr. Libuše Šmerdová
Jakub Altmann, Petra Divišová, Tomáš Dolívka, Denisa Dvořáková, Lucie Emrová, Ondřej Hejl, Adam Irša, Petra Kobylková, Jana Kovaříková, Veronika Krejčová, Daniel Křepský, Veronika Mandíková, Jakub Martínek, Jan Paloušek, Markéta Windová